Meisterschaftsstand 4h Endurosprint 2024

PlatzStartnr.VornameNameGesamtpunkteDöbritzBogatynia 1Bogatynia 2
1663JannisSchwabe60202020
296MaxRutz49171517
312MaximilianKonopka43151315
4569LisaFührer37131113
5409ManuelWunderlich2811170
PlatzStartnr.VornameNameGesamtpunkteDöbritzBogatynia 1Bogatynia 2
1439FabianDick55201520
2420FranzArnold45171117
361LennyPeukert4315208
4513MoritzHarzendorf39111315
5161NormanHöverkamp3013170
6152PaulKießling236710
7444MarcoWenderling22769
8721PaulBartölke2010100
9322PatrickWagner17980
9233DanielHahnemann17890
11288PatricGypser150411
12469JanekMerkel130013
13223FlorianWickert5500
13387NicoBaumgarten5050
155JaredKiesewetter4400
PlatzStartnr.VornameNameGesamtpunkteDöbritzBogatynia 1Bogatynia 2
1178HermannTriemer45151713
2542DavidMichael4002020
3455JohannesKraska38131510
43MoritzAigner3720017
586NilsJüngling3217015
6323MarcelJahn3171311
7594MarcelSänger256109
824LukasDäumler209110
9544ChristianNicklaus111100
10142JulianGlück101000
11278TomTitz8800
12337MoritzTreuner5500
13264DanielReitzig4400
PlatzStartnr.VornameNameGesamtpunkteDöbritzBogatynia 1Bogatynia 2
193MarcelKreutzer60202020
2662ClemensVoigt2811170
3488KevinSchürer249150
4521JulianStebel171700
545MarcusDegel151500
6199EddieFindling131300
7426RichardDietze101000
PlatzStartnr.VornameNameGesamtpunkteDöbritzBogatynia 1Bogatynia 2
178DanielTilschner52152017
2369PatrickSpingat4691720
3707DannyWunderlich3017130
454RobertWittrien2931115
583StefanRommel210813
6701DirkPeter202000
6612AndreWenigerkind205150
882KayHahnefeld188100
9128HeikoJäger16790
10201SebastianRoeser131300
11730TinoMüller111100
12211MikeFiedler101000
1388KarlMüller8080
14747RobertMüller6600
15655JensFrommherz4400
16186AndreHänsch2200
17610RonnyLeppelmeier1100
PlatzStartnr.VornameNameGesamtpunkteDöbritzBogatynia 1Bogatynia 2
162DanielPeukert53132020
2817MarkoOtt49151717
3632AndreasKind47171515
411TorstenKrause3391113
5669GieseRico3171311
6684RicoKrößner2551010
765ThomasMeyer24699
8317AndreasPieper202000
946SteffenHanke111100
1056KarstenPostel101000
11229OlafHoheisel8800
1170ReneParche8080
1172GünterHöpfler8008
14613AxelLutter4400
15603Volker AndreasJohn3300
PlatzStartnr.VornameNameGesamtpunkteDöbritzBogatynia 1Bogatynia 2
1733MichaelKrauß60202020
2150PeterStaudigl51171717
3661Jens-UweHeck45151515
4811AndreasHagemann37111313
5700MatthiasBauch131300
633AntonSchaffer110110
PlatzStartnr.VornameNameVornameNameGesamtpunkteDöbritzBogatynia 1Bogatynia 2
1515LukasLangeEtienneUlbricht60202020
298JustinTannenTristanTannen51171717
3222ChristianBlaschkeChristofKirschner43151513
4333KaiWenderlingTobiasRammler34111310
5111TobiasBlaschkeFabianFriedrich32101111
6746AlexanderPaulMichaelOch258107
7136ReneGeisslerJensGerlach211308
8488KevinSchürerChristianNicklaus150015
9122MarcelEimeckeP. MaxWolters9900
10412SimonLindemannJohnBartel9009
PlatzStartnr.VornameNameGesamtpunkteDöbritzBogatynia 1Bogatynia 2
1428KarlRink60202020
2206PaulHering49171715
363LevinPeukert3201517
PlatzStartnr.VornameNameGesamtpunkteDöbritzBogatynia 1Bogatynia 2
1121JuliaBittner60202020
266LaraOtto3417170
342JelenaGlück151500
477MiriamBagger131300
5282ArabellaDotzer111100